• +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++
  • +++ 16.01.2019: TVA zieht ins Final-Four des Bezirkspokal ein +++

// 1. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 19:00

TSG Reutlingen

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

24:20

15.09.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

SG O'/U'hausen

21:27

15.09.2018 20:00

TV Weilstetten 2

HSG Rottweil

26:29

15.09.2018 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TEAM Esslingen

30:26

15.09.2018 20:00

VfL Pfullingen 2

TSV Dett./Erms

29:22

16.09.2018 17:00

TV Großengst.

TV N'hausen/E. 2

16:27

16.09.2018 17:30

HSG Riet-Weil

TSV Köngen

16:22

22.09.2018 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

TV Großengst.

40:24

22.09.2018 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

TV Weilstetten 2

32:26

22.09.2018 20:00

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

HSG Albstadt

19:29

22.09.2018 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

HSG Riet-Weil

30:22

22.09.2018 20:00

HSG Rottweil

VfL Pfullingen 2

23:30

22.09.2018 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

TV Aixheim

26:20

23.09.2018 17:00

TSV Köngen

TSG Reutlingen

21:25

29.09.2018 15:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

TEAM Esslingen

27:27

29.09.2018 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

SG O'/U'hausen

27:25

29.09.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

TSV Dett./Erms

27:22

30.09.2018 16:30

HSG Riet-Weil

TV N'hausen/E. 2

19:25

30.09.2018 17:00

TSV Köngen

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

30:23

30.09.2018 17:00

TV Großengst.

HSG Rottweil

23:23

30.09.2018 17:00

TV Weilstetten 2

HSG Albstadt

24:35

05.10.2018 20:00

HSG Rottweil

TV Aixheim

26:24

06.10.2018 17:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

TV Weilstetten 2

21:20

06.10.2018 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

HSG Riet-Weil

30:30

06.10.2018 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

TV Großengst.

35:22

06.10.2018 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

TSG Reutlingen

26:22

06.10.2018 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

TSV Köngen

34:29

06.10.2018 20:00

HSG Albstadt

VfL Pfullingen 2

32:23

13.10.2018 17:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

TV Weilstetten 2

33:29

13.10.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

TEAM Esslingen

23:20

13.10.2018 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

TSV Dett./Erms

33:27

13.10.2018 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

34:27

14.10.2018 17:00

TV Großengst.

HSG Albstadt

29:32

14.10.2018 17:00

HSG Riet-Weil

HSG Rottweil

23:21

14.10.2018 17:00

TSV Köngen

TV N'hausen/E. 2

20:34

20.10.2018 17:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

VfL Pfullingen 2

19:28

20.10.2018 18:00

TV Weilstetten 2

TV Großengst.

31:21

20.10.2018 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

HSG Riet-Weil

27:19

20.10.2018 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TV Aixheim

44:28

20.10.2018 20:00

HSG Rottweil

TSG Reutlingen

25:22

20.10.2018 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

SG O'/U'hausen

23:29

21.10.2018 17:00

TSV Dett./Erms

TSV Köngen

32:34

27.10.2018 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

HSG Albstadt

20:33

27.10.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

TV Weilstetten 2

37:27

27.10.2018 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

TEAM Esslingen

33:27

27.10.2018 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

TSV Dett./Erms

28:27

27.10.2018 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

31:21

27.10.2018 20:00

TV Großengst.

VfL Pfullingen 2

30:34

28.10.2018 18:00

TSV Köngen

HSG Rottweil

23:29

03.11.2018 17:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

TV Aixheim

38:37

03.11.2018 18:00

TV Weilstetten 2

HSG Riet-Weil

30:24

03.11.2018 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TSG Reutlingen

22:22

03.11.2018 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

TV N'hausen/E. 2

34:34

03.11.2018 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

TSV Köngen

31:24

03.11.2018 20:00

HSG Rottweil

SG O'/U'hausen

22:34

04.11.2018 17:00

TV Großengst.

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

19:30

10.11.2018 17:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

TSV Dett./Erms

24:32

10.11.2018 19:00

SG O'/U'hausen

TEAM Esslingen

28:32

10.11.2018 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

VfL Pfullingen 2

22:20

10.11.2018 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

TV Weilstetten 2

24:26

10.11.2018 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

HSG Rottweil

28:25

11.11.2018 17:00

TV Aixheim

TV Großengst.

39:16

11.11.2018 17:00

TSV Köngen

HSG Albstadt

26:26

17.11.2018 15:30

TV Weilstetten 2

TSV Köngen

27:31

17.11.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

30:19

17.11.2018 20:00

HSG Rottweil

TSV Dett./Erms

40:31

17.11.2018 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

TV N'hausen/E. 2

23:27

17.11.2018 20:00

VfL Pfullingen 2

TSG Reutlingen

23:23

17.11.2018 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

HSG Albstadt

22:27

18.11.2018 17:00

TV Großengst.

HSG Riet-Weil

20:23

24.11.2018 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

TV Großengst.

20:16

24.11.2018 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

HSG Albstadt

27:26

24.11.2018 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

TV Weilstetten 2

33:31

25.11.2018 14:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

HSG Rottweil

23:32

25.11.2018 16:45

HSG Riet-Weil

TV Aixheim

25:37

25.11.2018 17:00

TSV Köngen

VfL Pfullingen 2

32:31

25.11.2018 18:00

TSV Dett./Erms

TEAM Esslingen

26:29

01.12.2018 16:00

TV Weilstetten 2

TV N'hausen/E. 2

26:24

01.12.2018 17:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

SG O'/U'hausen

36:30

01.12.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

TSG Reutlingen

29:24

01.12.2018 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

29:18

01.12.2018 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

HSG Rottweil

32:32

01.12.2018 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TSV Dett./Erms

34:26

02.12.2018 17:00

TV Großengst.

TSV Köngen

26:26

08.12.2018 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

HSG Riet-Weil

33:28

08.12.2018 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

TV Weilstetten 2

28:30

08.12.2018 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

TV Großengst.

21:17

08.12.2018 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

VfL Pfullingen 2

26:29

09.12.2018 14:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

TEAM Esslingen

26:20

09.12.2018 17:00

HSG Rottweil

HSG Albstadt

25:33

09.12.2018 17:00

TSV Köngen

TV Aixheim

36:30

14.12.2018 20:15

TEAM Esslingen

HSG Albstadt

30:30

15.12.2018 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

TV Großengst.

34:25

15.12.2018 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

VfL Pfullingen 2

31:32

15.12.2018 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

TV Aixheim

30:27

15.12.2018 20:00

HSG Rottweil

TV Weilstetten 2

33:30

16.12.2018 17:00

TSV Köngen

HSG Riet-Weil

23:25

16.12.2018 17:00

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

TSG Reutlingen

31:28

22.12.2018 16:00

TSG Reutlingen

TSV Köngen

25:20

22.12.2018 17:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

HSG Rottweil

33:30

22.12.2018 18:00

TV Weilstetten 2

TEAM Esslingen

20:22

22.12.2018 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

SG O'/U'hausen

22:25

22.12.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

TV N'hausen/E. 2

28:27

13.01.2019 17:00

HSG Albstadt

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

32:28

13.01.2019 17:00

TV Großengst.

TSV Dett./Erms

28:19

13.01.2019 18:00

SG O'/U'hausen

HSG Rottweil

33:26

26.01.2019 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

VfL Pfullingen 2

26.01.2019 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

HSG Riet-Weil

26.01.2019 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

TSG Reutlingen

26.01.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TV Weilstetten 2

26.01.2019 20:00

HSG Rottweil

TV Großengst.

26.01.2019 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

TV Aixheim

27.01.2019 17:00

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

TSV Köngen

02.02.2019 17:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

HSG Albstadt

02.02.2019 19:30

TV Aixheim

HSG Rottweil

02.02.2019 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

TV N'hausen/E. 2

02.02.2019 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

TSV Dett./Erms

03.02.2019 17:00

TV Weilstetten 2

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

03.02.2019 17:00

TSV Köngen

SG O'/U'hausen

03.02.2019 17:00

TV Großengst.

TEAM Esslingen

09.02.2019 17:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

SG O'/U'hausen

09.02.2019 18:00

TV Weilstetten 2

VfL Pfullingen 2

09.02.2019 19:30

TEAM Esslingen

TV Aixheim

09.02.2019 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

TSV Köngen

09.02.2019 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

TSG Reutlingen

09.02.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TV Großengst.

10.02.2019 17:00

HSG Rottweil

HSG Riet-Weil

16.02.2019 16:00

TV Aixheim

HSG Albstadt

16.02.2019 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

TEAM Esslingen

16.02.2019 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

HSG Rottweil

16.02.2019 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

TV N'hausen/E. 2

17.02.2019 17:00

TV Großengst.

TV Weilstetten 2

17.02.2019 17:00

VfL Pfullingen 2

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

17.02.2019 17:00

TSV Köngen

TSV Dett./Erms

23.02.2019 17:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

TV Großengst.

23.02.2019 17:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

TV N'hausen/E. 2

23.02.2019 18:00

HSG Rottweil

TSV Köngen

23.02.2019 18:00

TV Weilstetten 2

TV Aixheim

23.02.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

HSG Riet-Weil

23.02.2019 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

SG O'/U'hausen

24.02.2019 18:00

TEAM Esslingen

TSG Reutlingen

08.03.2019 20:00

TSV Köngen

TEAM Esslingen

09.03.2019 19:30

TV Aixheim

VfL Pfullingen 2

09.03.2019 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

HSG Albstadt

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

TV Weilstetten 2

09.03.2019 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

TSV Dett./Erms

10.03.2019 14:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

TV Großengst.

16.03.2019 16:00

TV Weilstetten 2

TSG Reutlingen

16.03.2019 17:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

HSG Riet-Weil

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

16.03.2019 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

SG O'/U'hausen

16.03.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TSV Köngen

16.03.2019 20:00

HSG Rottweil

TV N'hausen/E. 2

17.03.2019 17:00

TV Großengst.

TV Aixheim

23.03.2019 17:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

TV Aixheim

23.03.2019 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

TV Großengst.

23.03.2019 19:30

TSG Reutlingen

VfL Pfullingen 2

23.03.2019 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

TEAM Esslingen

23.03.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SG O'/U'hausen

23.03.2019 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

HSG Rottweil

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Köngen

TV Weilstetten 2

30.03.2019 16:00

TV Weilstetten 2

SG O'/U'hausen

30.03.2019 19:30

TV Aixheim

HSG Riet-Weil

30.03.2019 20:00

TEAM Esslingen

TSV Dett./Erms

30.03.2019 20:00

TV Großengst.

TSG Reutlingen

30.03.2019 20:00

VfL Pfullingen 2

TSV Köngen

30.03.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TV N'hausen/E. 2

30.03.2019 20:00

HSG Rottweil

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

06.04.2019 17:45

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

HSG Riet-Weil

06.04.2019 19:00

TSG Reutlingen

TV Aixheim

06.04.2019 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

HSG Albstadt

06.04.2019 20:00

TV N'hausen/E. 2

TV Weilstetten 2

06.04.2019 20:00

SG O'/U'hausen

VfL Pfullingen 2

07.04.2019 17:00

TSV Köngen

TV Großengst.

07.04.2019 17:00

HSG Rottweil

TEAM Esslingen

14.04.2019 17:00

TV Weilstetten 2

TSV Dett./Erms

14.04.2019 17:00

HSG Albstadt

HSG Rottweil

14.04.2019 17:00

HSG Riet-Weil

TSG Reutlingen

14.04.2019 17:00

TEAM Esslingen

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

14.04.2019 17:00

TV Großengst.

SG O'/U'hausen

14.04.2019 17:00

VfL Pfullingen 2

TV N'hausen/E. 2

14.04.2019 17:00

TV Aixheim

TSV Köngen

Nächstes Spiel

26.01.2019 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms

TV Aixheim

Letztes Spiel

22.12.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

28

TV N'hausen/E. 2

27

Tabelle

1. HSG Albstadt

25:5

2. SG O'/U'hausen

24:8

3. VfL Pfullingen 2

22:8

4. TV N'hausen/E. 2

21:9

5. TSG Reutlingen

18:12

6. TEAM Esslingen

17:13

7. HSG Rottweil

16:16

8. TV Aixheim

16:14

9. TSV Köngen

14:16

10. HSG Riet-Weil

11:19

11. TV Weilstetten 2

10:20

12. H2Ku Herrenb. 2

8:22

13. TSV Dett./Erms

6:24

14. TV Großengst.

4:26

So spielt die Liga

22.12.2018 17:30

VfL Pfullingen 2

33

HSG Rottweil

30

22.12.2018 18:00

TV Weilstetten 2

20

TEAM Esslingen

22

22.12.2018 19:30

TV Aixheim

28

TV N'hausen/E. 2

27

22.12.2018 19:30

HSG Riet-Weil

22

SG O'/U'hausen

25

13.01.2019 17:00

TV Großengst.

28

TSV Dett./Erms

19

13.01.2019 17:00

HSG Albstadt

32

H2Ku Herrenb. 2

28

13.01.2019 18:00

SG O'/U'hausen

33

HSG Rottweil

26

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 73

Gestern Online: 363

Diesen Monat: 6558

Letzter Monat: 12148

Total: 241420